Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (51115).

51115/Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger

Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (51115) - Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) To Dhule (DHI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (Train No 51115) running between Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) to Dhule (DHI) stations

Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger, Train Number - 51115

Source
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)
Destination
Dhule (DHI)

Departure Days From Chalisgaon Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (Train number 51115) running between CSN-DHI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chalisgaon Junction).

51115/Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 0.0 SOURCE 13:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 7.0 13:48 13:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JMD Jamdha 14.0 13:57 13:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RM Rajmane 23.0 14:09 14:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 29.0 14:16 14:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SHF Shirud 35.0 14:25 14:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRVR Borvihir 42.0 14:36 14:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 53.0 14:48 14:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DHI Dhule 56.0 14:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule