Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (51113).

51113/Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger

Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (51113) - Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) To Dhule (DHI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (Train No 51113) running between Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) to Dhule (DHI) stations

Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger, Train Number - 51113

Source
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)
Destination
Dhule (DHI)

Departure Days From Chalisgaon Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (Train number 51113) running between CSN-DHI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chalisgaon Junction).

51113/Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 7.0 09:58 09:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JMD Jamdha 14.0 10:07 10:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RM Rajmane 23.0 10:19 10:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 29.0 10:26 10:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SHF Shirud 35.0 10:35 10:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRVR Borvihir 42.0 10:46 10:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 53.0 10:58 10:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DHI Dhule 56.0 11:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule