Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (51112).

51112/Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger

Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (51112) - Dhule (DHI) To Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (Train No 51112) running between Dhule (DHI) to Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) stations

Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger, Train Number - 51112

Source
Dhule (DHI)
Destination
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

Departure Days From Dhule Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (Train number 51112) running between DHI-CSN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dhule).

51112/Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DHI Dhule 0.0 SOURCE 07:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 3.0 07:56 07:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BRVR Borvihir 14.0 08:08 08:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SHF Shirud 20.0 08:19 08:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 27.0 08:30 08:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RM Rajmane 33.0 08:37 08:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JMD Jamdha 42.0 08:48 08:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 49.0 08:58 08:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 56.0 09:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Dhule to Chalisgaon Junction