Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (51034).

51034/Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger

Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (51034) - Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Train No 51034) running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51034

Source
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Sainagar Shirdi Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Train number 51034) running between SNSI-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sainagar Shirdi).

51034/Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SNSI Sainagar Shirdi 0.0 SOURCE 16:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. PB Puntamba Junction 16.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BAP Belapur 36.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RRI Rahuri 63.0 17:43 17:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ANG Ahmednagar 103.0 18:25 18:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. VPR Visapur 138.0 19:03 19:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SGND Shrigonda Road 166.0 19:58 20:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DD Daund Junction 187.0 20:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Sainagar Shirdi to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (51034). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 175
• Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 720

All Trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Mumbai CST