Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (51030).

51030/Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger

Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (51030) - Vijayapura (BJP) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Train No 51030) running between Vijayapura (BJP) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51030

Source
Vijayapura (BJP)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Vijayapura Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Train number 51030) running between BJP-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Vijayapura).

51030/Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BJP Vijayapura 0.0 SOURCE 14:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. MNL Minchnal 18.0 15:08 15:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. NBL Nimbal 36.0 15:25 15:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. IDR Indi Road 50.0 15:40 15:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. LHN Lachyan 60.0 15:59 16:03 4 min
SMTWTFS
6. TVL Tadwal 74.0 16:20 16:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. HG Hotgi Junction 93.0 17:00 17:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SUR Solapur Junction 108.0 17:20 17:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 187.0 18:38 18:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JEUR Jeur 222.0 19:08 19:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BGVN Bhigwan 269.0 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DD Daund Junction 296.0 21:15 21:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. URI Uruli 343.0 22:04 22:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PUNE Pune Junction 371.0 22:55 23:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. SVJR Shivajinagar 374.0 23:13 23:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KK Khadki 378.0 23:19 23:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. DAPD Dapodi 379.0 23:24 23:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PMP Pimpri 386.0 23:31 23:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. CCH Chinchwad 388.0 23:39 23:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. AKRD Akurdi 391.0 23:44 23:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. DEHR Dehu Road 396.0 23:53 23:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. TGN Talegaon 406.0 00:18 00:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. VDN Vadgaon 409.0 00:24 00:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KMST Kamshet 419.0 00:30 00:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. LNL Lonavala 435.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. KAD Khandala 439.0 01:18 01:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. KJT Karjat Junction 463.0 01:53 01:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BUD Badlapur 496.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. ABH Ambarnath 503.0 02:38 02:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. ULNR Ulhasnagar 506.0 02:43 02:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. KYN Kalyan Junction 510.0 02:52 02:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
32. TNA Thane 530.0 03:17 03:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
33. DR Dadar Central 554.0 03:42 03:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
34. CSTM Mumbai CST 563.0 04:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Vijayapura to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (51030). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Vijayapura - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 215

All Trains from Vijayapura to Mumbai CST