Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (51028).

51028/Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger

Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (51028) - Pandharpur (PVR) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Train No 51028) running between Pandharpur (PVR) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51028

Source
Pandharpur (PVR)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Pandharpur Railway Station - Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Train number 51028) running between PVR-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pandharpur).

51028/Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PVR Pandharpur 0.0 SOURCE 17:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. MLB Modnimb 30.0 17:54 17:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 52.0 18:20 18:40 20 min
SMTWTFS
4. JEUR Jeur 86.0 19:08 19:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BGVN Bhigwan 133.0 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DD Daund Junction 161.0 21:15 21:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
7. KDG Kedgaon 182.0 21:50 21:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. URI Uruli 208.0 22:03 22:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. PUNE Pune Junction 236.0 22:55 23:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. SVJR Shivajinagar 238.0 23:12 23:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KK Khadki 242.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DAPD Dapodi 244.0 23:23 23:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. PMP Pimpri 250.0 23:30 23:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. CCH Chinchwad 252.0 23:38 23:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. AKRD Akurdi 256.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. DEHR Dehu Road 260.0 23:53 23:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. TGN Talegaon 270.0 00:18 00:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. VDN Vadgaon 274.0 00:24 00:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KMST Kamshet 284.0 00:30 00:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. LNL Lonavala 300.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. KAD Khandala 304.0 01:18 01:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. KJT Karjat Junction 328.0 01:53 01:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BUD Badlapur 360.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. ABH Ambarnath 368.0 02:38 02:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. ULNR Ulhasnagar 370.0 02:43 02:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 374.0 02:52 02:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
27. TNA Thane 395.0 03:17 03:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
28. DR Dadar Central 419.0 03:42 03:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
29. CSMT 428.0 04:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Pandharpur to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (51028). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pandharpur - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 165

All Trains from Pandharpur to Mumbai CST