Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger (50107).

50107/Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger

Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger (50107) - Sawantwadi Road (SWV) To Madgaon Junction (MAO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger (Train No 50107) running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) to Madgaon Junction (MAO) stations

Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger, Train Number - 50107

Source
Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
Destination
Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Departure Days From Sawantwadi Road Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger (Train number 50107) running between SWV-MAO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sawantwadi Road).

50107/Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SWV Sawantwadi Road 0.0 SOURCE 17:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. MADR Madure 10.0 17:20 17:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PERN Pernem 30.0 17:44 17:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. THVM Thivim 41.0 17:55 17:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KRMI Karmali 58.0 18:18 18:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. VEN Verna 74.0 18:41 18:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MJO Majorda Junction 79.0 18:50 18:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SRVX Suravali 83.0 18:55 18:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MAO Madgaon Junction 90.0 19:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Sawantwadi Road to Madgaon Junction