Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sindhudurg Passenger (50106).

50106/Sindhudurg Passenger

Sindhudurg Passenger (50106) - Sawantwadi Road (SWV) To Diva Junction (DIVA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sindhudurg Passenger (Train No 50106) running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) to Diva Junction (DIVA) stations

Sindhudurg Passenger, Train Number - 50106

Source
Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
Destination
Diva Junction (DIVA)

Departure Days From Sawantwadi Road Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sindhudurg Passenger (Train number 50106) running between SWV-DIVA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sindhudurg Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sawantwadi Road).

50106/Sindhudurg Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SWV Sawantwadi Road 0.0 SOURCE 08:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. ZARP Zarap 14.0 08:41 08:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KUDL Kudal 29.0 08:53 08:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SNDD Sindhudurg 43.0 09:04 09:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KKW Kankavali 68.0 09:24 09:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. NAN Nandgaon Road 90.0 09:41 09:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 111.0 10:00 10:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RAJP Rajapur Road 135.0 10:21 10:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SUAL 142.0 10:33 10:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. VID Vilavade 151.0 10:40 10:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. VRLI 159.0 10:48 10:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ADVI Adavali 173.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NIV Nivasar 196.0 11:18 11:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. RN Ratnagiri 217.0 12:20 12:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. BOKE Bhoke 227.0 12:36 12:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. UKC Ukshi 245.0 12:51 12:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 264.0 13:08 13:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. AVRD Aravalli Road 284.0 13:31 13:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SVX Savarda 298.0 13:44 13:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KMAH Kamathe 310.0 13:57 13:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. CHI Chiplun 323.0 14:10 14:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. ANO Anjani 346.0 14:34 14:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KHED Khed 365.0 14:50 14:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. DWV Diwan Khavati 390.0 15:10 15:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. VINH Vinhere 401.0 15:21 15:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KFD Karanjadi 415.0 15:32 15:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. SAPE Sape Wamne 425.0 15:44 15:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. VEER Veer 437.0 15:54 15:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. GNO Goregaon Road Halt 445.0 16:05 16:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. MNI Mangaon 460.0 16:17 16:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. INP Indapur 469.0 16:26 16:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. KOL Kolad 484.0 16:51 16:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. ROHA Roha 497.0 17:13 17:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. NIDI Nidi 503.0 17:19 17:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. NGTN Nagothane 512.0 17:34 17:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. KASU Kasu 526.0 17:47 17:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. PEN Pen 539.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. HMRR Hamarapur 545.0 18:12 18:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. JITE Jite 550.0 18:24 18:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. APTA Apta 560.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. RSYI Rasayani 563.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. SMNE Somatne 569.0 18:46 18:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. PNVL Panvel Junction 575.0 19:00 19:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
44. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 580.0 19:12 19:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. NVRD Navade Road 583.0 19:15 19:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. TPND Taloje Panchnand 586.0 19:19 19:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. NIIJ Nilaje 595.0 19:29 19:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
48. DTVL Datiwali 598.0 19:34 19:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
49. DIVA Diva Junction 600.0 20:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Sindhudurg Passenger (Sawantwadi Road to Diva Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S class(es) tickets for Sindhudurg Passenger (50106). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Sawantwadi Road - Diva Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 120

All Trains from Sawantwadi Road to Diva Junction