Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger (UnReserved) (50102).

50102/Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger (UnReserved)

Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger (UnReserved) (50102) - Madgaon Junction (MAO) To Ratnagiri (RN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger (UnReserved) (Train No 50102) running between Madgaon Junction (MAO) to Ratnagiri (RN) stations

Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger (UnReserved), Train Number - 50102

Source
Madgaon Junction (MAO)
Destination
Ratnagiri (RN)

Departure Days From Madgaon Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger (UnReserved) (Train number 50102) running between MAO-RN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Madgaon Junction).

50102/Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MAO Madgaon Junction 0.0 SOURCE 20:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. SRVX Suravali 6.0 20:10 20:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MJO Majorda Junction 10.0 20:17 20:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. VEN Verna 15.0 20:26 20:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KRMI Karmali 31.0 20:50 20:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. THVM Thivim 49.0 21:10 21:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PERN Pernem 60.0 21:24 21:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MADR Madure 79.0 21:40 21:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SWV Sawantwadi Road 90.0 21:55 21:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ZARP Zarap 105.0 22:11 22:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KUDL Kudal 119.0 22:24 22:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SNDD Sindhudurg 134.0 22:36 22:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KKW Kankavali 158.0 22:53 22:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. NAN Nandgaon Road 180.0 23:11 23:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 202.0 23:30 23:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RAJP Rajapur Road 225.0 23:50 23:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SUAL 232.0 23:57 23:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. VID Vilavade 242.0 00:05 00:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. VRLI 249.0 00:14 00:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. ADVI Adavali 263.0 00:30 00:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NIV Nivasar 286.0 00:50 00:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. RN Ratnagiri 308.0 01:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Madgaon Junction to Ratnagiri