Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12146).

12146/Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12146) - Puri (PURI) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train No 12146) running between Puri (PURI) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express, Train Number - 12146

Source
Puri (PURI)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Puri Railway Station - Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train number 12146) running between PURI-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Puri).

12146/Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PURI Puri 0.0 21:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. KUR Khurda Road Junction 44.0 22:35 22:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. BBS Bhubaneshwar 63.0 23:00 23:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. CTC Cuttack Junction 91.0 23:35 23:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. DNKL Dhenkanal 148.0 00:46 00:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. TLHR Talcher 200.0 01:35 02:00 25 min
SMTWTFS
7. ANGL Angul 218.0 02:43 02:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SBPD Sambalpur Road 373.0 04:29 04:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SBP Sambalpur Junction 375.0 05:10 05:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. BRGA Bargarh Road 417.0 05:55 05:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BLGR Balangir 493.0 06:53 06:58 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. BUDM Badmal 536.0 07:29 07:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. TIG Titlagarh Junction 556.0 08:15 08:40 25 min
SMTWTFS
14. KBJ Kantabanji 589.0 09:07 09:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRAR Khariar Road 654.0 10:11 10:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MSMD Mahasamund 705.0 11:01 11:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. R Raipur Junction 759.0 12:30 12:55 25 min
SMTWTFS
18. DURG Durg Junction 796.0 13:45 13:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. G Gondia Junction 929.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. NGP Nagpur Junction 1059.0 17:50 18:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. BD Badnera Junction 1234.0 20:45 20:48 3 min
SMTWTFS
22. AK Akola Junction 1312.0 21:40 21:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1452.0 23:40 23:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. NK Nasik Road 1709.0 03:24 03:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. IGP Igatpuri 1760.0 04:39 04:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 1843.0 06:27 06:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
27. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1880.0 07:30 -
SMTWTFS

Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12146). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Puri - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 720
• Puri - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,890
• Puri - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,765

All Trains from Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus