Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Anandwan Superfast Express (22128).

22128/Anandwan Superfast Express

Anandwan Superfast Express (22128) - Kazipet Junction (KZJ) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Anandwan Superfast Express (Train No 22128) running between Kazipet Junction (KZJ) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Anandwan Superfast Express, Train Number - 22128

Source
Kazipet Junction (KZJ)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Kazipet Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Anandwan Superfast Express (Train number 22128) running between KZJ-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Anandwan Superfast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kazipet Junction).

22128/Anandwan Superfast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KZJ Kazipet Junction 0.0 18:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. JMKT Jammikunta 36.0 18:53 18:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PDPL Peddapalli Junction 76.0 19:17 19:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. RDM Ramagundam 93.0 19:36 19:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MCI Mancherial 107.0 19:50 19:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BPA Belampalli 127.0 20:03 20:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 165.0 20:31 20:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPQ Balharshah Junction 235.0 22:10 22:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. CD Chandrapur 249.0 22:37 22:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. WRR Warora 295.0 23:14 23:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. HGT Hinganghat 333.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. WR Wardha Junction 367.0 00:15 00:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
13. DMN Dhamangaon 417.0 00:55 00:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BD Badnera Junction 463.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. AK Akola Junction 541.0 03:20 03:23 3 min
SMTWTFS
16. MKU Malkapur 631.0 04:28 04:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BSL Bhusaval Junction 681.0 05:30 05:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. NK Nasik Road 938.0 09:45 09:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. KYN Kalyan Junction 1072.0 12:37 12:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
20. TNA Thane 1092.0 13:03 13:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1109.0 13:45 -
SMTWTFS

Anandwan Superfast Express (Kazipet Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Anandwan Superfast Express (22128). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kazipet Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 525
• Kazipet Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,380
• Kazipet Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,985

All Trains from Kazipet Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus