Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express (12145).

12145/Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express

Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express (12145) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Puri (PURI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express (Train No 12145) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Puri (PURI) stations

Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express, Train Number - 12145

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Puri (PURI)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express (Train number 12145) running between LTT-PURI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12145/Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 20:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 21:15 21:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 22:58 23:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NK Nasik Road 172.0 23:48 23:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 03:00 03:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. AK Akola Junction 569.0 04:55 05:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BD Badnera Junction 647.0 07:10 07:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. NGP Nagpur Junction 821.0 10:50 11:05 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. G Gondia Junction 951.0 12:41 12:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. DURG Durg Junction 1085.0 14:50 14:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. R Raipur Junction 1122.0 15:35 15:55 20 min
SMTWTFS
12. MSMD Mahasamund 1176.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KRAR Khariar Road 1227.0 17:28 17:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KBJ Kantabanji 1291.0 18:35 18:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. TIG Titlagarh Junction 1325.0 19:25 19:50 25 min
SMTWTFS
16. BUDM Badmal 1345.0 20:12 20:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BLGR Balangir 1388.0 20:50 20:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. BRGA Bargarh Road 1464.0 21:45 21:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SBP Sambalpur Junction 1506.0 22:50 23:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. SBPD Sambalpur Road 1508.0 23:05 23:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. ANGL Angul 1663.0 02:00 02:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. TLHR Talcher 1680.0 02:35 03:00 25 min
SMTWTFS
23. DNKL Dhenkanal 1733.0 03:48 03:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. CTC Cuttack Junction 1790.0 04:55 05:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. BBS Bhubaneshwar 1817.0 05:45 05:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. KUR Khurda Road Junction 1836.0 06:20 06:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. PURI Puri 1880.0 07:40 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express (12145). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Puri SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 720
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Puri THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,890
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Puri SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,765

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri