Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) (15547).

15547/Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)

Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) (15547) - Jaynagar (JYG) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) (Train No 15547) running between Jaynagar (JYG) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations


Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved), Train Number - 15547

Source
Jaynagar (JYG)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Jaynagar Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) (Train number 15547) running between JYG-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jaynagar).

15547/Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. jyg Jaynagar 0.0 SOURCE 18:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. mbi Madhubani 31.0 19:01 19:06 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. ski Sakri Junction 48.0 19:23 19:28 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. dbg Darbhanga Junction 68.0 20:05 20:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. spj Samastipur Junction 105.0 21:20 21:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. bju Barauni Junction 156.0 22:25 22:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. pnbe Patna Junction 266.0 01:05 01:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. mgs Mughal Sarai Junction 478.0 05:17 05:32 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. mzp Mirzapur 542.0 06:38 06:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. acoi 618.0 07:50 07:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. sta Satna Junction 793.0 10:50 11:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. kte Katni Junction 892.0 12:05 12:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. jbp Jabalpur Junction 982.0 13:50 14:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. et Itarsi Junction 1228.0 17:55 18:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. knw Khandwa Junction 1411.0 20:40 20:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. bsl Bhusaval Junction 1534.0 22:20 22:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. mmr Manmad Junction 1718.0 00:45 00:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. kyn Kalyan Junction 1925.0 06:27 06:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. ltt Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1963.0 07:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jaynagar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus