Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) (15268).

15268/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved)

Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) (15268) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Raxaul Junction (RXL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) (Train No 15268) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Raxaul Junction (RXL) stations


Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved), Train Number - 15268

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Raxaul Junction (RXL)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) (Train number 15268) running between LTT-RXL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

15268/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 SOURCE 15:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 37.0 16:30 16:33 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. NK Nasik Road 171.0 19:20 19:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. BSL Bhusaval Junction 428.0 22:20 22:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. KNW Khandwa Junction 551.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. PPI Pipariya 802.0 06:13 06:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JBP Jabalpur Junction 980.0 08:40 08:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. KTE Katni Junction 1071.0 10:25 10:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. STA Satna Junction 1169.0 11:50 12:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. ALD Allahabad Junction 1345.0 15:50 16:20 30 min
SMTWTFS
11. GYN Gyanpur Road 1410.0 17:41 17:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSB Varanasi Junction 1470.0 19:45 20:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 1505.0 21:00 21:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. GCT Ghazipur City 1545.0 21:50 21:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. BUI Ballia 1610.0 23:20 23:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. CPR Chhapra Junction 1675.0 01:00 01:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. DGA Dighwara 1706.0 01:46 01:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SEE Sonpur Junction 1729.0 02:13 02:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. HJP Hajipur Junction 1734.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 1788.0 03:35 04:05 30 min
SMTWTFS
21. BMKI Bapudham Motihari 1867.0 05:45 05:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. SGL Sagauli 1889.0 06:30 07:00 30 min
SMTWTFS
23. RXL Raxaul Junction 1918.0 07:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Raxaul Junction