Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express (12134).

12134/Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express

Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express (12134) - Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express (Train No 12134) running between Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express, Train Number - 12134

Source
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Mangaluru Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express (Train number 12134) running between MAJN-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mangaluru Junction).

12134/Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 0.0 13:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. SL Surathkal 23.0 14:26 14:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. UD Udupi 82.0 14:58 14:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KUDA Kundapura 126.0 15:26 15:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BYNR Byndoor Mookambika Road 173.0 15:45 15:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BTJL Bhatkal 195.0 16:11 16:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KT Kumta 272.0 16:57 16:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KAWR Karwar 349.0 17:44 17:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MAO Madgaon Junction 431.0 18:40 18:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. KKW Kankavali 609.0 20:28 20:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. RN Ratnagiri 765.0 22:15 22:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. PNVL Panvel Junction 1128.0 02:45 02:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. TNA Thane 1162.0 03:33 03:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. CSTM Mumbai CST 1195.0 04:25 -
SMTWTFS

Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express (Mangaluru Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST Express (12134). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 540
• Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,430
• Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CST SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,060

All Trains from Mangaluru Junction to Mumbai CST