Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Azad Hind SF Express (12130).

12130/Azad Hind SF Express

Azad Hind SF Express (12130) - Howrah Junction (HWH) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Azad Hind SF Express (Train No 12130) running between Howrah Junction (HWH) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Azad Hind SF Express, Train Number - 12130

Source
Howrah Junction (HWH)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Howrah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Azad Hind SF Express (Train number 12130) running between HWH-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Azad Hind SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Howrah Junction).

12130/Azad Hind SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HWH Howrah Junction 0.0 21:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. KGP Kharagpur Junction 116.0 23:30 23:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. TATA Tatanagar Junction 250.0 01:25 01:32 7 min
SMTWTFS
4. CKP Chakradharpur 312.0 02:27 02:32 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. ROU Rourkela Junction 413.0 03:55 04:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 515.0 05:50 05:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RIG Raigarh 588.0 06:47 06:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CPH Champa Junction 668.0 07:47 07:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSP Bilaspur Junction 720.0 09:00 09:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. R Raipur Junction 831.0 10:45 10:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. DURG Durg Junction 867.0 11:40 11:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. RJN Raj Nandgaon 897.0 12:06 12:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. G Gondia Junction 1001.0 13:37 13:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. TMR Tumsar Road 1051.0 14:12 14:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BRD Bhandara Road 1069.0 14:29 14:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NGP Nagpur Junction 1131.0 15:40 15:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. WR Wardha Junction 1210.0 16:43 16:46 3 min
SMTWTFS
18. BD Badnera Junction 1305.0 18:22 18:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. AK Akola Junction 1384.0 19:22 19:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
20. SEG Shegaon 1421.0 19:49 19:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MKU Malkapur 1474.0 20:24 20:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1524.0 21:20 21:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. JL Jalgaon Junction 1548.0 21:54 21:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. MMR Manmad Junction 1708.0 23:50 23:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. KPG Kopargaon 1750.0 01:29 01:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. BAP Belapur 1794.0 02:19 02:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. ANG Ahmednagar 1861.0 03:27 03:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
28. DD Daund Junction 1944.0 05:05 05:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
29. PUNE Pune Junction 2020.0 06:50 -
SMTWTFS

Azad Hind SF Express (Howrah Junction to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Azad Hind SF Express (12130). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Howrah Junction - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 750
• Howrah Junction - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,970
• Howrah Junction - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,880

All Trains from Howrah Junction to Pune Junction