Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved) (11002).

11002/Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved)

Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved) (11002) - Pandharpur (PVR) To Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved) (Train No 11002) running between Pandharpur (PVR) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) stations

Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved), Train Number - 11002

Source
Pandharpur (PVR)
Destination
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

Departure Days From Pandharpur Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved) (Train number 11002) running between PVR-SNSI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pandharpur).

11002/Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PVR Pandharpur 0.0 13:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. MLB Modnimb 30.6 13:24 13:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 52.8 13:55 14:20 25 min
SMTWTFS
4. KEM Kem 71.0 14:39 14:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JEUR Jeur 87.1 14:59 15:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PRWD Parewadi 112.3 15:24 15:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BGVN Bhigwan 133.1 15:49 15:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. DD Daund Junction 160.9 16:05 16:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. ANG Ahmednagar 245.0 17:30 17:33 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. BAP Belapur 312.3 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PB Puntamba Junction 332.4 19:10 19:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
12. SNSI Sainagar Shirdi 348.9 20:30 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pandharpur to Sainagar Shirdi