Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) (11001).

11001/Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved)

Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) (11001) - Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) To Pandharpur (PVR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) (Train No 11001) running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Pandharpur (PVR) stations

Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved), Train Number - 11001

Source
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)
Destination
Pandharpur (PVR)

Departure Days From Sainagar Shirdi Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) (Train number 11001) running between SNSI-PVR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sainagar Shirdi).

11001/Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SNSI Sainagar Shirdi 0.0 05:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. PB Puntamba Junction 16.5 05:30 05:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. BAP Belapur 36.6 05:53 05:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ANG Ahmednagar 103.8 06:48 06:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. DD Daund Junction 187.9 08:30 08:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BGVN Bhigwan 215.7 08:59 09:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PRWD Parewadi 236.5 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JEUR Jeur 261.8 09:41 09:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KEM Kem 277.9 09:57 09:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 296.0 11:00 11:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
11. MLB Modnimb 318.2 11:34 11:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PVR Pandharpur 348.9 12:15 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Pandharpur