Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Godavari SF Express (12118).

12118/Godavari SF Express

Godavari SF Express (12118) - Manmad Junction (MMR) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Godavari SF Express (Train No 12118) running between Manmad Junction (MMR) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Godavari SF Express, Train Number - 12118

Source
Manmad Junction (MMR)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Manmad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Godavari SF Express (Train number 12118) running between MMR-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Godavari SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Manmad Junction).

12118/Godavari SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MMR Manmad Junction 0.0 08:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. LS Lasalgaon 25.0 08:53 08:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NR Niphad 42.0 09:08 09:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NK Nasik Road 74.0 09:32 09:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. DVL Devlali 79.0 09:43 09:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. IGP Igatpuri 124.0 10:20 10:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. KSRA Kasara 140.0 10:53 10:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KYN Kalyan Junction 207.0 12:00 12:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. TNA Thane 228.0 12:18 12:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 245.0 13:00 -
SMTWTFS

Godavari SF Express (Manmad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Godavari SF Express (12118). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Manmad Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 120
• Manmad Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 425

All Trains from Manmad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus