Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Godavari SuperFast Express (12117).

12117/Godavari SuperFast Express

Godavari SuperFast Express (12117) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Manmad Junction (MMR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Godavari SuperFast Express (Train No 12117) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Manmad Junction (MMR) stations

Godavari SuperFast Express, Train Number - 12117

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Manmad Junction (MMR)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Godavari SuperFast Express (Train number 12117) running between LTT-MMR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Godavari SuperFast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12117/Godavari SuperFast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 15:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 15:18 15:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 15:40 15:43 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. KSRA Kasara 105.0 16:46 16:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 17:28 17:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DVL Devlali 166.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NK Nasik Road 172.0 18:18 18:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. NR Niphad 203.0 18:43 18:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. LS Lasalgaon 220.0 18:53 18:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 19:25 -
SMTWTFS

Godavari SuperFast Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Manmad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Godavari SuperFast Express (12117). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Manmad Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 120
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Manmad Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 425

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Manmad Junction