Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Panchavati Express (12110).

12110/Panchavati Express

Panchavati Express (12110) - Manmad Junction (MMR) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Panchavati Express (Train No 12110) running between Manmad Junction (MMR) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Panchavati Express, Train Number - 12110

Source
Manmad Junction (MMR)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Manmad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Panchavati Express (Train number 12110) running between MMR-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Panchavati Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Manmad Junction).

12110/Panchavati Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MMR Manmad Junction 0.0 06:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. LS Lasalgaon 25.0 06:28 06:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NR Niphad 42.0 06:38 06:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NK Nasik Road 74.0 07:07 07:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. DVL Devlali 79.0 07:16 07:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. IGP Igatpuri 124.0 07:55 08:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. KSRA Kasara 140.0 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KYN Kalyan Junction 207.0 09:38 09:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DR Dadar Central 252.0 10:23 10:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. CSTM Mumbai CST 261.0 10:45 -
SMTWTFS

Panchavati Express (Manmad Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Panchavati Express (12110). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Manmad Junction - Mumbai CST SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 125
• Manmad Junction - Mumbai CST AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 445

All Trains from Manmad Junction to Mumbai CST