Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Panchavati Express (12109).

12109/Panchavati Express

Panchavati Express (12109) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Manmad Junction (MMR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Panchavati Express (Train No 12109) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Manmad Junction (MMR) stations

Panchavati Express, Train Number - 12109

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Manmad Junction (MMR)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Panchavati Express (Train number 12109) running between CSTM-MMR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Panchavati Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

12109/Panchavati Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSTM Mumbai CST 0.0 18:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. DR Dadar Central 9.0 18:28 18:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 54.0 19:10 19:13 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. KSRA Kasara 121.0 20:13 20:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. IGP Igatpuri 137.0 20:48 20:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DVL Devlali 182.0 21:23 21:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NK Nasik Road 188.0 21:38 21:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. NR Niphad 219.0 22:05 22:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. LS Lasalgaon 236.0 22:20 22:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MMR Manmad Junction 261.0 22:50 -
SMTWTFS

Panchavati Express (Mumbai CST to Manmad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Panchavati Express (12109). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mumbai CST - Manmad Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 125
• Mumbai CST - Manmad Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 445

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Manmad Junction