Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express (12108).

12108/Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express

Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express (12108) - Lucknow Junction (LJN) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express (Train No 12108) running between Lucknow Junction (LJN) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express, Train Number - 12108

Source
Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express (Train number 12108) running between LJN-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Junction).

12108/Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 0.0 22:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. CNB Kanpur Central 74.0 00:15 00:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. ORAI Orai 180.0 01:41 01:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. JHS Jhansi Junction 294.0 03:35 03:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. LAR Lalitpur Junction 384.0 04:48 04:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BPL Bhopal Junction 585.0 08:10 08:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. BSL Bhusaval Junction 983.0 14:40 14:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. NK Nasik Road 1240.0 18:23 18:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KYN Kalyan Junction 1374.0 21:32 21:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. TNA Thane 1395.0 21:53 21:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1412.0 22:35 -
SMTWTFS

Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express (Lucknow Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express (12108). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lucknow Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 600
• Lucknow Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,580
• Lucknow Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,290

All Trains from Lucknow Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus