Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express (12104).

12104/Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express

Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express (12104) - Lucknow Junction (LJN) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express (Train No 12104) running between Lucknow Junction (LJN) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express, Train Number - 12104

Source
Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express (Train number 12104) running between LJN-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Junction).

12104/Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 0.0 06:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. CNB Kanpur Central 74.0 07:50 08:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. ORAI Orai 180.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. JHS Jhansi Junction 294.0 11:45 12:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
5. BINA Bina Junction 446.0 14:05 14:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BPL Bhopal Junction 585.0 16:25 16:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. ET Itarsi Junction 676.0 18:15 18:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. KNW Khandwa Junction 860.0 21:00 21:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSL Bhusaval Junction 983.0 22:45 22:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. MMR Manmad Junction 1167.0 01:10 01:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. KPG Kopargaon 1209.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DD Daund Junction 1404.0 06:05 06:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. PUNE Pune Junction 1480.0 08:05 -
SMTWTFS

Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express (Lucknow Junction to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express (12104). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lucknow Junction - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 620
• Lucknow Junction - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,630
• Lucknow Junction - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,365
• Lucknow Junction - Pune Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,055

All Trains from Lucknow Junction to Pune Junction