Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (12103).

12103/Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express

Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (12103) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (Train No 12103) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express, Train Number - 12103

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (Train number 12103) running between PUNE-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

12103/Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 16:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. DD Daund Junction 76.0 17:30 17:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
3. KPG Kopargaon 271.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MMR Manmad Junction 313.0 21:50 21:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 497.0 00:15 00:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. KNW Khandwa Junction 620.0 02:15 02:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. ET Itarsi Junction 804.0 04:55 05:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPL Bhopal Junction 895.0 06:50 06:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. BINA Bina Junction 1034.0 08:55 09:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. JHS Jhansi Junction 1186.0 11:00 11:12 12 min
SMTWTFS
11. ORAI Orai 1300.0 12:34 12:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. CNB Kanpur Central 1406.0 15:35 15:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. LJN Lucknow Junction 1480.0 17:10 -
SMTWTFS

Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (Pune Junction to Lucknow Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (12103). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Lucknow Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 620
• Pune Junction - Lucknow Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,630
• Pune Junction - Lucknow Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,365
• Pune Junction - Lucknow Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,055

All Trains from Pune Junction to Lucknow Junction