Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express (12264).

12264/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express (12264) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express (Train No 12264) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express, Train Number - 12264

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Monday, Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express (Train number 12264) running between NZM-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

12264/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 10:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. KOTA Kota Junction 458.0 15:30 15:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. RTM Ratlam Junction 724.0 18:40 18:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. BRC Vadodara Junction 986.0 22:26 22:36 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSR Vasai Road 1330.0 03:55 04:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. LNL Lonavala 1456.0 06:05 06:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PUNE Pune Junction 1520.0 07:10 -
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express (Hazrat Nizamuddin to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express (12264). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,140
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,975
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,945

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Pune Junction