Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express (22410).

22410/Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express

Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express (22410) - Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) To Gaya Junction (GAYA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express (Train No 22410) running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) to Gaya Junction (GAYA) stations

Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 22410

Source
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)
Destination
Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Departure Days From Anand Vihar Terminal Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express (Train number 22410) running between ANVT-GAYA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Anand Vihar Terminal).

22410/Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 0.0 19:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. GZB Ghaziabad 13.0 19:40 19:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. CNB Kanpur Central 427.0 01:15 01:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. ALD Allahabad Junction 621.0 03:55 04:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 774.0 06:30 06:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
6. BBU Bhabua Road 826.0 07:23 07:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SSM Sasaram Junction 874.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DOS Dehri On Sone 891.0 08:17 08:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 908.0 08:30 08:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GAYA Gaya Junction 977.0 09:50 -
SMTWTFS

Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express (Anand Vihar Terminal to Gaya Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express (22410). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Anand Vihar Terminal - Gaya Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 850

All Trains from Anand Vihar Terminal to Gaya Junction