Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express (22407).

22407/Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express

Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express (22407) - Varanasi Junction (BSB) To Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express (Train No 22407) running between Varanasi Junction (BSB) to Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) stations

Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 22407

Source
Varanasi Junction (BSB)
Destination
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Departure Days From Varanasi Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express (Train number 22407) running between BSB-ANVT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Varanasi Junction).

22407/Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSB Varanasi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 19:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BOY Bhadohi 44.0 20:09 20:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PBH Partapgarh Junction 128.0 21:20 21:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. AME Amethi 163.0 22:09 22:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 223.0 23:20 23:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 301.0 01:20 01:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. BE Bareilly 536.0 04:55 05:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. MB Moradabad Junction 626.0 06:50 07:05 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 780.0 10:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express (Varanasi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express (22407). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Varanasi Junction - Anand Vihar Terminal THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 750

All Trains from Varanasi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal