Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express (12910).

12910/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express (12910) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Bandra Terminus (BDTS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express (Train No 12910) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) stations

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12910

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express (Train number 12910) running between NZM-BDTS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

12910/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 15:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTJ Mathura Junction 134.0 17:10 17:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KOTA Kota Junction 458.0 20:05 20:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. RTM Ratlam Junction 724.0 23:20 23:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. DHD Dahod 838.0 00:49 00:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BRC Vadodara Junction 986.0 02:57 03:07 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. ST Surat 1115.0 04:45 04:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. BVI Borivali 1347.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BDTS Bandra Terminus 1366.0 08:10 -
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express (Hazrat Nizamuddin to Bandra Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of CC, 3A class(es) tickets for Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express (12910). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 875
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,000

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Bandra Terminus