Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express (11651).

11651/Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express

Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express (11651) - Jabalpur Junction (JBP) To Singrauli (SGRL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express (Train No 11651) running between Jabalpur Junction (JBP) to Singrauli (SGRL) stations

Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express, Train Number - 11651

Source
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)
Destination
Singrauli (SGRL)

Departure Days From Jabalpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express (Train number 11651) running between JBP-SGRL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jabalpur Junction).

11651/Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JBP Jabalpur Junction 0.0 15:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. SHR Sihora Road 39.0 15:44 15:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KTES Katni South 90.0 16:32 16:37 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. NKJ New Katni Junction 95.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KHBJ Khanna Banjari 142.0 17:53 17:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MFQ Mahroi 154.0 18:04 18:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. VST Bijay Sota 173.0 18:24 18:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BEHR Beohari 203.0 18:55 18:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MWJ Marwasgram 250.0 19:38 19:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NWB Niwas Road 267.0 19:58 20:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SGAM Sareigram 295.0 20:29 20:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BRGW Bargawan 332.0 21:10 21:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SGRL Singrauli 352.0 22:10 -
SMTWTFS

Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express (Jabalpur Junction to Singrauli) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express (11651). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jabalpur Junction - Singrauli SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 135
• Jabalpur Junction - Singrauli AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 485

All Trains from Jabalpur Junction to Singrauli