Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (12736).

12736/Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express

Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (12736) - Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) To Secunderabad Junction (SC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (Train No 12736) running between Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) to Secunderabad Junction (SC) stations

Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12736

Source
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Destination
Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (Train number 12736) running between YPR-SC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Yesvantpur Junction).

12736/Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 0.0 16:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. HUP Hindupur 96.0 18:25 18:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 175.0 20:00 20:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ATP Anantapur 209.0 20:33 20:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GTL Guntakal Junction 276.0 21:40 21:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. RC Raichur Junction 397.0 23:30 23:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. YG Yadgir 466.0 00:30 00:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CT Chittapur 520.0 02:17 02:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. LPI Lingampalli 666.0 04:34 04:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BMT Begampet 684.0 04:54 04:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SC Secunderabad Junction 688.0 05:30 -
SMTWTFS

Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (Yesvantpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (12736). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Yesvantpur Junction - Secunderabad Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 710

All Trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction