Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express (12735).

12735/Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express

Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express (12735) - Secunderabad Junction (SC) To Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express (Train No 12735) running between Secunderabad Junction (SC) to Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) stations

Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12735

Source
Secunderabad Junction (SC)
Destination
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Departure Days From Secunderabad Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express (Train number 12735) running between SC-YPR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Secunderabad Junction).

12735/Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SC Secunderabad Junction 0.0 19:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. BMT Begampet 5.0 19:59 20:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. LPI Lingampalli 23.0 20:23 20:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. CT Chittapur 169.0 22:49 22:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. YG Yadgir 223.0 23:33 23:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. RC Raichur Junction 291.0 00:38 00:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GTL Guntakal Junction 412.0 02:20 02:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. ATP Anantapur 480.0 03:43 03:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 514.0 05:03 05:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. HUP Hindupur 592.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 688.0 09:15 -
SMTWTFS

Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express (Secunderabad Junction to Yesvantpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express (12735). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Secunderabad Junction - Yesvantpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 710

All Trains from Secunderabad Junction to Yesvantpur Junction