Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Rath Express (12594).

12594/Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Rath Express

Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Rath Express (12594) - Bhopal Junction (BPL) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Rath Express (Train No 12594) running between Bhopal Junction (BPL) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12594

Source
Bhopal Junction (BPL)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Bhopal Junction Railway Station - Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Rath Express (Train number 12594) running between BPL-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhopal Junction).

12594/Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BPL Bhopal Junction 0.0 22:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. BHS Vidisha 54.0 23:22 23:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BINA Bina Junction 139.0 01:00 01:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. JHS Jhansi Junction 291.0 03:15 03:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. CNB Kanpur Central 511.0 08:15 08:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. LJN Lucknow Junction 585.0 09:45 -
SMTWTFS

Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Rath Express (Bhopal Junction to Lucknow Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Rath Express (12594). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhopal Junction - Lucknow Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 650

All Trains from Bhopal Junction to Lucknow Junction