Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Garib Rath Express (12536).

12536/Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Garib Rath Express

Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Garib Rath Express (12536) - Raipur Junction (R) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Garib Rath Express (Train No 12536) running between Raipur Junction (R) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12536

Source
Raipur Junction (R)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Raipur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Garib Rath Express (Train number 12536) running between R-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Raipur Junction).

12536/Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. R Raipur Junction 0.0 12:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. BYT Bhatapara 64.0 13:13 13:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. USL Uslapur 116.0 14:20 14:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. PND Pendra Road 208.0 15:52 15:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. APR Anuppur Junction 258.0 16:50 16:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. SDL Shahdol 299.0 17:38 17:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTE Katni Junction 426.0 20:15 20:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. STA Satna Junction 525.0 21:35 21:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. CKTD Chitrakutdham Karwi 633.0 23:41 23:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BNDA Banda Junction 702.0 00:37 00:45 8 min
SMTWTFS
11. CNB Kanpur Central 845.0 03:30 03:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. LJN Lucknow Junction 919.0 05:05 -
SMTWTFS

Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Garib Rath Express (Raipur Junction to Lucknow Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Garib Rath Express (12536). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Raipur Junction - Lucknow Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 830

All Trains from Raipur Junction to Lucknow Junction