Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express (12535).

12535/Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express

Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express (12535) - Lucknow Junction (LJN) To Raipur Junction (R) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express (Train No 12535) running between Lucknow Junction (LJN) to Raipur Junction (R) stations

Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12535

Source
Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Destination
Raipur Junction (R)

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Monday, Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express (Train number 12535) running between LJN-R stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Junction).

12535/Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 0.0 14:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. CNB Kanpur Central 74.0 16:05 16:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. BNDA Banda Junction 217.0 18:35 18:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. CKTD Chitrakutdham Karwi 286.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. STA Satna Junction 395.0 21:45 21:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. KTE Katni Junction 493.0 23:35 23:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. SDL Shahdol 620.0 01:53 01:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. APR Anuppur Junction 661.0 02:35 02:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. PND Pendra Road 711.0 03:20 03:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. USL Uslapur 804.0 05:15 05:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. BYT Bhatapara 855.0 06:08 06:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. R Raipur Junction 919.0 07:15 -
SMTWTFS

Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express (Lucknow Junction to Raipur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express (12535). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lucknow Junction - Raipur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 830

All Trains from Lucknow Junction to Raipur Junction