Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express (12360).

12360/Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express

Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express (12360) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express (Train No 12360) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) stations

Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12360

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express (Train number 12360) running between PNBE-KOAA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

12360/Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 20:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 3.0 20:12 20:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNC Patna Saheb 10.0 20:24 20:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 46.0 20:55 20:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MKA Mokama Junction 90.0 21:54 21:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KIUL Kiul Junction 124.0 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JMU Jamui 152.0 22:50 22:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JAJ Jhajha 178.0 23:40 23:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. JSME Jasidih Junction 222.0 00:17 00:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MDP Madhupur Junction 251.0 00:44 00:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ASN Asansol Junction 332.0 02:02 02:07 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. DGR Durgapur 374.0 02:35 02:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 534.0 05:15 -
SMTWTFS

Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express (Patna Junction to Kolkata Chitpur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express (12360). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Patna Junction - Kolkata Chitpur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 615

All Trains from Patna Junction to Kolkata Chitpur