Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (12216).

12216/Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express

Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (12216) - Bandra Terminus (BDTS) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (Train No 12216) running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12216

Source
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Bandra Terminus Railway Station - Tuesday, Wednesday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (Train number 12216) running between BDTS-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bandra Terminus).

12216/Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BDTS Bandra Terminus 0.0 12:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. BVI Borivali 19.0 13:12 13:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. ST Surat 252.0 15:55 16:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. BH Bharuch Junction 311.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BRC Vadodara Junction 381.0 17:33 17:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. ND Nadiad Junction 435.0 18:21 18:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 481.0 19:20 19:40 20 min
SMTWTFS
8. GNC Gandhinagar Capital 509.0 20:18 20:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. PNU Palanpur Junction 636.0 22:48 22:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ABR Abu Road 689.0 23:35 23:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. FA Falna 788.0 01:38 01:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. AII Ajmer Junction 994.0 04:45 05:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. JP Jaipur Junction 1129.0 07:05 07:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
14. AWR Alwar 1279.0 09:16 09:19 3 min
SMTWTFS
15. RE Rewari Junction 1353.0 10:45 10:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. GGN Gurgaon 1405.0 11:26 11:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. DEC Delhi Cantonment 1422.0 11:52 11:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1431.0 12:15 -
SMTWTFS

Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (Bandra Terminus to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (12216). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,015

All Trains from Bandra Terminus to Delhi Sarai Rohilla