Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express (12215).

12215/Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express (12215) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) To Bandra Terminus (BDTS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express (Train No 12215) running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) stations

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12215

Source
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Destination
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express (Train number 12215) running between DEE-BDTS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Delhi Sarai Rohilla).

12215/Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 0.0 09:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. DEC Delhi Cantonment 10.0 09:36 09:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GGN Gurgaon 27.0 09:53 09:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RE Rewari Junction 78.0 10:45 10:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. AWR Alwar 153.0 11:42 11:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. JP Jaipur Junction 303.0 14:10 14:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. AII Ajmer Junction 438.0 16:30 16:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. FA Falna 644.0 19:15 19:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ABR Abu Road 743.0 21:10 21:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. PNU Palanpur Junction 796.0 22:15 22:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. GNC Gandhinagar Capital 923.0 00:10 00:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 951.0 01:10 01:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
13. ND Nadiad Junction 997.0 02:13 02:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BRC Vadodara Junction 1051.0 03:08 03:13 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. BH Bharuch Junction 1121.0 03:56 03:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ST Surat 1180.0 04:46 04:51 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. BVI Borivali 1413.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BDTS Bandra Terminus 1431.0 08:10 -
SMTWTFS

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express (Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bandra Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express (12215). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,015

All Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bandra Terminus