Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garib Rath Express (12210).

12210/Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garib Rath Express

Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garib Rath Express (12210) - Kathgodam (KGM) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garib Rath Express (Train No 12210) running between Kathgodam (KGM) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12210

Source
Kathgodam (KGM)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Kathgodam Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garib Rath Express (Train number 12210) running between KGM-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kathgodam).

12210/Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KGM Kathgodam 0.0 18:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. HDW Haldwani 7.0 18:45 18:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. LKU Lal Kuan Junction 23.0 19:19 19:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RUPC Rudrapur City 45.0 19:42 19:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RMU Rampur Junction 90.0 20:55 21:25 30 min
SMTWTFS
6. BE Bareilly 153.0 22:52 22:57 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. SPN Shahjehanpur 224.0 00:04 00:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. LJN Lucknow Junction 388.0 02:40 03:10 30 min
SMTWTFS
9. CNB Kanpur Central 462.0 04:35 -
SMTWTFS

Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garib Rath Express (Kathgodam to Kanpur Central) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garib Rath Express (12210). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kathgodam - Kanpur Central THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 550

All Trains from Kathgodam to Kanpur Central