Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express (12202).

12202/Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express

Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express (12202) - Kochuveli (KCVL) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express (Train No 12202) running between Kochuveli (KCVL) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express, Train Number - 12202

Source
Kochuveli (KCVL)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Kochuveli Railway Station - Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express (Train number 12202) running between KCVL-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kochuveli).

12202/Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KCVL Kochuveli 0.0 08:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. QLN Kollam Junction 59.0 09:35 09:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 100.0 10:13 10:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. CNGR Chengannur 120.0 10:35 10:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. TRVL Tiruvalla 129.0 10:47 10:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KTYM Kottayam 155.0 11:25 11:28 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. ERN Ernakulam Town (North) 217.0 12:45 12:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. TCR Thrissur 288.0 13:55 13:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SRR Shoranur Junction 321.0 15:00 15:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. TIR Tirur 366.0 15:43 15:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. CLT Kozhikode Main 407.0 16:30 16:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. CAN Kannur Main 496.0 18:00 18:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. KGQ Kasaragod 582.0 19:03 19:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 633.0 20:15 20:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. UD Udupi 714.0 21:44 21:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BIJR Bijoor 798.0 22:38 22:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. ANKL Ankola 943.0 00:02 00:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KAWR Karwar 982.0 00:28 00:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MAO Madgaon Junction 1064.0 01:20 01:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. KRMI Karmali 1104.0 02:04 02:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. SWV Sawantwadi Road 1174.0 02:52 02:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. RN Ratnagiri 1398.0 05:00 05:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. PNVL Panvel Junction 1760.0 10:16 10:20 4 min
SMTWTFS
24. TNA Thane 1795.0 11:13 11:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1812.0 11:45 -
SMTWTFS

Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express (Kochuveli to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of CC, 3A class(es) tickets for Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express (12202). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kochuveli - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 1,045
• Kochuveli - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,180

All Trains from Kochuveli to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus