Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (12201).

12201/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express

Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (12201) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Kochuveli (KCVL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (Train No 12201) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Kochuveli (KCVL) stations

Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12201

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Kochuveli (KCVL)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (Train number 12201) running between LTT-KCVL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12201/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 16:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNVL Panvel Junction 52.0 18:05 18:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. RN Ratnagiri 415.0 23:00 23:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. SWV Sawantwadi Road 639.0 00:58 01:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KRMI Karmali 709.0 01:38 01:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MAO Madgaon Junction 749.0 02:15 02:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. KAWR Karwar 831.0 03:22 03:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ANKL Ankola 870.0 03:52 03:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BIJR Bijoor 1015.0 05:22 05:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. UD Udupi 1098.0 06:20 06:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 1179.0 08:00 08:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. KGQ Kasaragod 1231.0 08:53 08:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. CAN Kannur Main 1316.0 10:10 10:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. CLT Kozhikode Main 1406.0 11:35 11:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. TIR Tirur 1447.0 12:23 12:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. SRR Shoranur Junction 1492.0 13:10 13:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. TCR Thrissur 1524.0 14:12 14:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. ERN Ernakulam Town (North) 1596.0 15:20 15:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. KTYM Kottayam 1658.0 16:37 16:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
21. TRVL Tiruvalla 1684.0 17:08 17:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. CNGR Chengannur 1693.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 1713.0 17:53 17:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. QLN Kollam Junction 1754.0 18:35 18:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. KCVL Kochuveli 1812.0 20:25 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kochuveli) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of CC, 3A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express (12201). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kochuveli AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 1,045
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kochuveli THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,180

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kochuveli