Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express (12114).

12114/Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express

Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express (12114) - Nagpur Junction (NGP) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express (Train No 12114) running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express, Train Number - 12114

Source
Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express (Train number 12114) running between NGP-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nagpur Junction).

12114/Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 0.0 18:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. WR Wardha Junction 79.0 19:42 19:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. BD Badnera Junction 175.0 21:27 21:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. AK Akola Junction 253.0 22:25 22:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 393.0 00:30 00:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 578.0 03:20 03:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. ANG Ahmednagar 730.0 05:50 05:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. DD Daund Junction 814.0 08:00 08:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. PUNE Pune Junction 890.0 09:45 -
SMTWTFS

Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express (Nagpur Junction to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Express (12114). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Nagpur Junction - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 800

All Trains from Nagpur Junction to Pune Junction