Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express (12113).

12113/Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express

Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express (12113) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Nagpur Junction (NGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express (Train No 12113) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Nagpur Junction (NGP) stations

Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12113

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express (Train number 12113) running between PUNE-NGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

12113/Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 17:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. DD Daund Junction 76.0 18:55 19:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANG Ahmednagar 160.0 20:50 20:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. MMR Manmad Junction 313.0 00:01 00:05 4 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 497.0 02:30 02:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. AK Akola Junction 637.0 04:30 04:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BD Badnera Junction 716.0 06:20 06:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. WR Wardha Junction 811.0 08:04 08:07 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. NGP Nagpur Junction 890.0 09:25 -
SMTWTFS

Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express (Pune Junction to Nagpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express (12113). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Nagpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 800

All Trains from Pune Junction to Nagpur Junction