Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express (12066).

12066/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express (12066) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Ajmer Junction (AII) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express (Train No 12066) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Ajmer Junction (AII) stations

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express, Train Number - 12066

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Ajmer Junction (AII)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express (Train number 12066) running between NZM-AII stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

12066/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 15:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. DEC Delhi Cantonment 23.0 16:19 16:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GGN Gurgaon 40.0 16:36 16:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RE Rewari Junction 91.0 17:30 17:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NNL Narnaul 143.0 18:14 18:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. NMK Nim Ka Thana 193.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RGS Ringas Junction 239.0 19:46 19:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. FL Phulera Junction 306.0 20:45 20:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KSG Kishangarh 357.0 21:24 21:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. AII Ajmer Junction 386.0 22:05 -
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express (Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ajmer Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express (12066). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 175
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 600

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ajmer Junction