Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express (12065).

12065/Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express

Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express (12065) - Ajmer Junction (AII) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express (Train No 12065) running between Ajmer Junction (AII) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express, Train Number - 12065

Source
Ajmer Junction (AII)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Ajmer Junction Railway Station - Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express (Train number 12065) running between AII-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ajmer Junction).

12065/Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AII Ajmer Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. KSG Kishangarh 28.0 06:12 06:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. FL Phulera Junction 79.0 06:53 06:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RGS Ringas Junction 146.0 07:52 07:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NMK Nim Ka Thana 193.0 08:34 08:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. NNL Narnaul 243.0 09:11 09:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RE Rewari Junction 294.0 10:08 10:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. GGN Gurgaon 346.0 10:46 10:48 2 min
SMTWTFS

Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express (Ajmer Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express (12065). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Ajmer Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 175
• Ajmer Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 600

All Trains from Ajmer Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin