Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express (12064).

12064/Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express

Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express (12064) - Una Himachal (UHL) To Haridwar Junction (HW) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express (Train No 12064) running between Una Himachal (UHL) to Haridwar Junction (HW) stations

Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express, Train Number - 12064

Source
Una Himachal (UHL)
Destination
Haridwar Junction (HW)

Departure Days From Una Himachal Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express (Train number 12064) running between UHL-HW stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Una Himachal).

12064/Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UHL Una Himachal 0.0 05:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. NLDM Nangal Dam 17.0 05:24 05:27 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 37.0 05:44 05:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RPAR Rupnagar 72.0 06:26 06:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SASN Sas Nagar Mohali 133.0 07:15 07:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. CDG Chandigarh Junction 144.0 07:30 07:38 8 min
SMTWTFS
7. UMB Ambala Cantonment 211.0 08:30 11:05 155 min
SMTWTFS
8. JUD Yamunanagar-Jagadhri 262.0 11:41 11:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SRE Saharanpur Junction 292.0 12:23 12:28 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. RK Roorkee 327.0 12:58 13:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. HW Haridwar Junction 368.0 14:00 -
SMTWTFS

Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express (Una Himachal to Haridwar Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S class(es) tickets for Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express (12064). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Una Himachal - Haridwar Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 170

All Trains from Una Himachal to Haridwar Junction