Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Express (12063).

12063/Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Express

Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Express (12063) - Haridwar Junction (HW) To Una Himachal (UHL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Express (Train No 12063) running between Haridwar Junction (HW) to Una Himachal (UHL) stations

Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Express, Train Number - 12063

Source
Haridwar Junction (HW)
Destination
Una Himachal (UHL)

Departure Days From Haridwar Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Express (Train number 12063) running between HW-UHL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Haridwar Junction).

12063/Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HW Haridwar Junction 0.0 14:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. RK Roorkee 42.0 15:13 15:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SRE Saharanpur Junction 76.0 16:10 16:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. JUD Yamunanagar-Jagadhri 107.0 16:41 16:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. UMB Ambala Cantonment 158.0 17:35 18:20 45 min
SMTWTFS
6. CDG Chandigarh Junction 225.0 19:05 19:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. SASN Sas Nagar Mohali 236.0 19:24 19:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. RPAR Rupnagar 296.0 20:22 20:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 332.0 21:08 21:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NLDM Nangal Dam 352.0 21:35 21:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. UHL Una Himachal 368.0 22:10 -
SMTWTFS

Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Express (Haridwar Junction to Una Himachal) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S class(es) tickets for Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Express (12063). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Haridwar Junction - Una Himachal SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 170

All Trains from Haridwar Junction to Una Himachal