Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Una - New Delhi Janshatabdi Express (12058).

12058/Una - New Delhi Janshatabdi Express

Una - New Delhi Janshatabdi Express (12058) - Una Himachal (UHL) To New Delhi (NDLS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Una - New Delhi Janshatabdi Express (Train No 12058) running between Una Himachal (UHL) to New Delhi (NDLS) stations

Una - New Delhi Janshatabdi Express, Train Number - 12058

Source
Una Himachal (UHL)
Destination
New Delhi (NDLS)

Departure Days From Una Himachal Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Una - New Delhi Janshatabdi Express (Train number 12058) running between UHL-NDLS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Una - New Delhi Janshatabdi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Una Himachal).

12058/Una - New Delhi Janshatabdi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UHL Una Himachal 0.0 05:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. NLDM Nangal Dam 17.0 05:24 05:27 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 37.0 05:44 05:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KART Kiratpur Sahib 45.0 05:56 05:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RPAR Rupnagar 72.0 06:26 06:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SASN Sas Nagar Mohali 133.0 07:15 07:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. CDG Chandigarh Junction 144.0 07:30 07:38 8 min
SMTWTFS
8. UMB Ambala Cantonment 211.0 08:30 08:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 253.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KUN Karnal 286.0 09:45 09:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. PNP Panipat Junction 320.0 10:16 10:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SNP Sonipat 365.0 10:49 10:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SZM Subzi Mandi 406.0 11:34 11:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. NDLS New Delhi 410.0 12:00 -
SMTWTFS

Una - New Delhi Janshatabdi Express (Una Himachal to New Delhi) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Una - New Delhi Janshatabdi Express (12058). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Una Himachal - New Delhi SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 185
• Una Himachal - New Delhi AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 615

All Trains from Una Himachal to New Delhi