Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of New Delhi - Una Janshatabdi Express (12057).

12057/New Delhi - Una Janshatabdi Express

New Delhi - Una Janshatabdi Express (12057) - New Delhi (NDLS) To Una Himachal (UHL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of New Delhi - Una Janshatabdi Express (Train No 12057) running between New Delhi (NDLS) to Una Himachal (UHL) stations

New Delhi - Una Janshatabdi Express, Train Number - 12057

Source
New Delhi (NDLS)
Destination
Una Himachal (UHL)

Departure Days From New Delhi Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of New Delhi - Una Janshatabdi Express (Train number 12057) running between NDLS-UHL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of New Delhi - Una Janshatabdi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (New Delhi).

12057/New Delhi - Una Janshatabdi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NDLS New Delhi 0.0 14:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. SZM Subzi Mandi 4.0 14:51 14:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SNP Sonipat 45.0 15:28 15:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNP Panipat Junction 90.0 16:11 16:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KUN Karnal 124.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 157.0 17:09 17:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. UMB Ambala Cantonment 199.0 18:07 18:20 13 min
SMTWTFS
8. CDG Chandigarh Junction 266.0 19:05 19:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. SASN Sas Nagar Mohali 278.0 19:24 19:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RPAR Rupnagar 338.0 20:22 20:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. KART Kiratpur Sahib 365.0 20:50 20:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 373.0 21:08 21:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. NLDM Nangal Dam 393.0 21:35 21:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. UHL Una Himachal 410.0 22:10 -
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Una Janshatabdi Express (New Delhi to Una Himachal) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for New Delhi - Una Janshatabdi Express (12057). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• New Delhi - Una Himachal SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 185
• New Delhi - Una Himachal AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 615

All Trains from New Delhi to Una Himachal