Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express (11452).

11452/Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express

Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express (11452) - Rewa (REWA) To Jabalpur Junction (JBP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express (Train No 11452) running between Rewa (REWA) to Jabalpur Junction (JBP) stations

Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express, Train Number - 11452

Source
Rewa (REWA)
Destination
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Departure Days From Rewa Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express (Train number 11452) running between REWA-JBP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rewa).

11452/Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. REWA Rewa 0.0 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. STA Satna Junction 50.0 06:50 07:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. UHR Unchhera 71.0 07:13 07:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MYR Maihar 85.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. UDR Amdara 111.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KTE Katni Junction 148.0 08:30 08:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. SBD Sleemanabad Road 176.0 08:59 09:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SHR Sihora Road 200.0 09:23 09:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. GSPR Gosalpur 211.0 09:35 09:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JBP Jabalpur Junction 239.0 10:25 -
SMTWTFS

Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express (Rewa to Jabalpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express (11452). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Rewa - Jabalpur Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 115
• Rewa - Jabalpur Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 420

All Trains from Rewa to Jabalpur Junction